updated on 24 January 2020

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 44 min.
1 day 44 min

Official Data

Official Name
BEFRIENDS LIMITED
Reg. office address
12-14 MAINS LOAN, DD4 7AA, DUNDEE, Angus
Company Number
SC150411
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
03/02/2017 - YOUTH-LINK (DUNDEE)
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
22 Apr 1994
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
Charities, Charity Organizations, Social Services, Non-Profit Organisation, Club, Youth Organisations
Youth-Link Dundee is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Youth-Link Dundee

5 from 5

Very good

6 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Youth-Link Dundee!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 59 Pitkerro Drive
    DD4 8AT  Dundee
    01382 506451
  2. 2-4 Caird Avenue
    DD3 8AW  Dundee
    01382 825624
  3. 40C Arthurstone Terrace
    DD4 6QT  Dundee
    01382 450052
  4. 50 Constable St
    DD4 6AD  Dundee
    01382 456012
  5. 4 Dudhope Terrace
    DD3 6HG  Dundee
    01382 201343
  6. 4/6 - (The Circle) Staffa Place
    DD2 3SX  Dundee
    01382 205515
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies