ECHO INITIATIVES LIMITED, Dundee

write review
updated on 15 February 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ECHO INITIATIVES LIMITED
Reg. office address
CASTLECROFT BUSINESS CENTRE, TOM JOHNSTON ROAD, DD4 8XD, DUNDEE, Angus Scotland
Company Number
SC436134
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
11/08/2017 - VALIDUS VENTURES LTD
29/05/2014 - DEXECON LIMITED
SIC Code
65110 - Life insurance
Date of Incorporation
05 Nov 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Life Insurance
ECHO INITIATIVES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ECHO INITIATIVES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 158 Brook Street
    DD5 1DT  Dundee
    01382 372101
  2. 327 Brook Street
    DD5 2DS  Broughty Ferry
    01382 372101
  3. 288 Brook Street
    DD5 2AP  Broughty Ferry
  4. 288 Brook Street
    DD5 2AP  Broughty Ferry
    01382 739466
  5. 288 BROOK STREET
    DD5 2AP  Broughty Ferry
  6. 58B Dalhousie Rd
    DD5 2UB  Broughty Ferry
    01382 737171
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies