Bentleys Shopfitting Ltd, Dundee

write review
updated on 25 January 2020

Official Data

Official Name
BENTLEYS SHOPFITTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
BALGRAY WORKS, BALGRAY PLACE, DD3 8SH, DUNDEE, Angus Scotland
Company Number
SC107171
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
CASTLELAW (NO. 334) LIMITED
SIC Code
31010 - Manufacture of office and shop furniture
Date of Incorporation
14 Oct 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Bentleys Shopfitting are a design centric shopfitting and traditional joinery company based in Dundee, Tayside We can handle anything from small domestic projects right up to shopfitting for some of the UK's largest retail companies


Keywords:
Shopfitters, Manufacture of Office and Shop Furniture, Shopfitting Manufacturers, Leisure, Homes, Project, Interiors, Build, Fit Out Specialists, Bentley, Prestige, Office Furniture Manufacturers, Manufacture of Office and Shop F
Services
Shopfitting, Design
Categories
Shop Furniture Manufacturer
Bentleys Shopfitting Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bentleys Shopfitting Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 14, Manhattan Works, Dundonald Street
    DD3 7PY  Dundee
    01382 458866
  2. 28 Seagate
    DD1 2EQ  Dundee
    01382 200225
  3. Fowler Road
    DD5 3RU  West Pitkerro Industrial Estate
    01382 862888
  4. 3 Tom Johnston Rd
    DD4 8XD  Dundee
    01382 774404
  5. THE JOINERY WORKSHOPS, MUIRHOUSES GRANGE BY
    PH2 7TB  Errol
    01821 642852
  6. Unit 2 Newford Park Orchardbank Industrial Estate
    DD8 1TD  Forfar
    01307 474800
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies